ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7797081
nr 779 7081
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), "Alla somrars stuga", subject size: 25 x 47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), "Alla somrars stuga", motivets mått: 25 x 47
SEK 300
Monday September 24 2012
at 18:14:05
21/9 08:15:51